Monatskalender

Mai 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Die nächsten Termine

Do, 07.06.18 - 20:15 Uhr
Wasserball Herren
Sa, 09.06.18 - 00:00 Uhr
U16 Turnier in Bocholt
Fr, 15.06.18 - 20:30 Uhr
Wasserball Herren

Anmeldung



Männer
Freistil
50m Damian Kania 00:22,4 2002 Coesfeld
100m Damian Kania 00:55,9 2001 Gronau
200m Marco Schubert 02:06,8 1985
400m Arne Jansen 04:37,6 1989 Nordhorn 
1500m Damian Kania 19:09,5 2002 Gelsenkirchen
4x50m Marco Schubert, Thomas Steinhorst, Elmar Buss, Hansjörg van Treve 01:44,8 2002 Dülmen
4x100m Marco Schubert, Thomas Steinhorst, Elmar Buss, Hansjörg van Treve 03:58,8 2002 Metelen
Rücken
50m Sebastian Denkert 00:32,9 2002 Gronau
100m Sebastian Denkert 01:07,9 2006 Gronau
200m Sebastian Denkert 02:35,4 2001 Gronau-Epe
Brust
50m Ludger Flucht 00:33,4 1986 Rheine
100m Ludger Flucht 01:10,7 1988 Datteln
200m Thomas Steinhorst 02:41,9 1985
4x50m Sven Rabaschus, Tim Wiens, Damian Kania, Sebastian Denkert 02:34,0 2001 Dülmen
4x100m Sven Rabaschus, Tim Wiens, Damian Kania, Sebastian Denkert 05:46,0 2001 Gronau-Epe
Schmetterling
50m Sebastian Denkert 00:29,3 2006 Ahaus (KM)
100m Elmar Buss 01:04,6 1985 Nordhorn
200m Elmar Buss 02:32,6 1988 Datteln
Lagen
100m Sebastian Denkert 01:06,7 2006 Gronau
200m Elmar Buss 02:22,6 1985 Vereinsmeistersch.
400m Arne Jansen 05:17,3 1988 Datteln
4x50m Sebastian Denkert, Tim Wiens, Sven Rabaschus, Damian Kania 02:11,9 2001 Coesfeld
4x100m Arnold Kania, Tim Wiens, Sebastian Denkert, Damian Kania 04:57,9 2002 Metelen
Frauen
Freistil
50m Claudia Schönitz 00:28,0 2001 Rheine
100m Claudia Schönitz 01:00,3 2001 Rheine
200m Iris Meyer 02:13,0 1988 Datteln
400m Iris Meyer 04:42,3 1988 Datteln
800m Iris Meyer 09:40,6 1988 Datteln
4x50m Sandra Rabaschus, Nadine Rabaschus, Pia Brügger, Michaela Migrowa 02:04,4 2004 Coesfeld
4x100m Pia Brügger, Svenja Blöding, Sandra Rabaschus, Michaela Mirova 04:32,2 2002 Metelen
Rücken
50m Michelle Mehwald  00:34,8 2010 Gronau
100m Michelle Mehwald 01:15,1 2011 Rheine
200m Ina Kottig 02:46,5 1988 Datteln
Brust
50m Claudia Schönitz 00:35,0 2002 Gelsenkirchen
100m Claudia Schönitz 01:17,5 2001 Rheine
200m Sabine Kottig 02:26,6 1987 Gladbeck
4x50m Svenja Blöding, Nadine Rabaschus, Pia Brügger, Claudia Schönitz 2.44,18 2001 Dülmen
4x100m Johanna Krabbe, Nadine Rabaschus, Pia Brügger, Claudia Schönitz 06:03,6 2002 Gronau-Epe
Schmetterling
50m Claudia Schönitz 00:30,6 2001 Dülmen
100m Claudia Schönitz 01:08,6 2001 Rheine
200m Anne Wobbe 02:48,2 2010 Marl
Lagen
100m Sabine Kottig 01:13,6 1988 Gronau
200m Claudia Schönitz 02:33,3 2001 Rheine
400m Claudia Schönitz 05:28,6 2006 Gelsenkirchen
4x50m Nadine Rabaschus, Pia Brügger, Michaela Migrova, Sandra Rabaschus 02:21,2 2004 Coesfeld
4x100m Nadine Rabaschus, Pia Brügger, Michaela Migrova, Sandra Rabaschus 05:06,4 2002 Metelen